- Η Ένωσή μας
- Διοργανώσεις
- Διαιτησία
- Χρήσιμα
Τα αποτελέσματα στις Υποδομές για την 8η αγωνιστική:
ΠΑΙΔΕΣ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Αίας Παλλήνης – Μινώταυρος 3-8
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΚ – Γ.Σ. Σαλαμίνας 4-6
Νέο Ικόνιο – Αθήνα ’90 11-0
Ηνίοχος – Δούκας 6-1
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2012-2013 |
||||||||
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓ. |
Β |
Ν |
Ι |
Η |
ΓΚΟΛ |
|
+ |
– |
|||||||
1. |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
5 |
15 |
5 |
- |
- |
50 |
10 |
3. |
Α.Ο. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
5 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
20 |
2. |
Ο.Φ. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
17 |
4. |
Α.Σ. ΥΠΕΡΙΩΝ |
3 |
3 |
1 |
- |
2 |
14 |
19 |
5. |
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ |
4 |
3 |
1 |
- |
3 |
7 |
17 |
6. |
ΑΟΝ ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ |
4 |
0 |
- |
- |
4 |
7 |
34 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
1. |
ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΠ |
4 |
12 |
4 |
- |
- |
38 |
2 |
2. |
ΑΟΣ ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
4 |
9 |
3 |
- |
1 |
33 |
9 |
3. |
ΣΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ‘90 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
- |
3 |
21 |
33 |
4. |
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ |
5 |
6 |
2 |
- |
3 |
15 |
25 |
5. |
Γ.Σ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
4 |
3 |
1 |
- |
3 |
10 |
30 |
6. |
ΑΕΚ |
4 |
3 |
1 |
- |
3 |
10 |
28 |
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΕΣ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Αίας Παλλήνης – Μινώταυρος 5-10
Αετός – Αρκτούροι 1-12
Πρωταθλητής – Ολυμπιάδα Α.Π. 2-2
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΚ – Γ.Σ. Σαλαμίνας 3-7
Νέο Ικόνιο – Αθήνα ’90 9-1
Ηνίοχος – Δούκας 8-3
Πήγασος – Ολυμπιακός Καλλ. 6-3
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2012-2013 |
||||||||
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓ. |
Β |
Ν |
Ι |
Η |
ΓΚΟΛ |
|
+ |
– |
|||||||
1. |
Α.Ο. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
6 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
- |
47 |
13 |
2. |
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ |
6 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
- |
39 |
9 |
3. |
Ο.Φ. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ |
6 |
12 |
4 |
- |
2 |
35 |
13 |
4. |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
7 |
12 |
4 |
- |
3 |
34 |
22 |
5. |
ΑΟΝ ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ |
6 |
6 |
2 |
- |
4 |
30 |
32 |
6. |
Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ |
6 |
6 |
2 |
- |
4 |
19 |
52 |
7. |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
46 |
8. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ Α.Π. |
6 |
1 |
- |
1 |
5 |
9 |
39 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
1. |
Γ.Σ. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
6 |
15 |
5 |
- |
1 |
50 |
16 |
2. |
ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΠ |
6 |
15 |
5 |
- |
1 |
31 |
17 |
3. |
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Π. |
7 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
36 |
20 |
4. |
ΑΟΣ ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
6 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
35 |
11 |
5. |
ΑΕΚ |
6 |
9 |
3 |
- |
3 |
21 |
34 |
6. |
ΣΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ‘90 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
39 |
7. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
6 |
3 |
1 |
- |
5 |
16 |
40 |
8. |
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ |
7 |
0 |
- |
- |
7 |
15 |
45 |
ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γέρακας – Αναγέννηση 1-2
Αετός – Αρκτούροι 3-7
Πρωταθλητής – Υπερίων 15-0
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΚ – Γ.Σ. Σαλαμίνας 7-1
Νέο Ικόνιο – Αθήνα ’90 4-6
Ηνίοχος – Δούκας 3-1
Πήγασος – Ολυμπιακός Καλλ. 3-1
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ JUNIORS 2012-2013 |
||||||||
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓ. |
Β |
Ν |
Ι |
Η |
ΓΚΟΛ |
|
+ |
– |
|||||||
1. |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΡΑΚ. |
6 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
- |
31 |
11 |
2. |
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ |
6 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
- |
25 |
11 |
3. |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
6 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
47 |
12 |
4. |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
7 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
38 |
16 |
5. |
Ο.Φ. ΓΕΡΑΚΑ |
6 |
6 |
2 |
- |
4 |
14 |
18 |
6. |
ΑΟΝ ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗΣ |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
23 |
24 |
7. |
Α.Ο. ΑΕΤΟΣ |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
29 |
45 |
8. |
Α.Σ. ΥΠΕΡΙΩΝ |
6 |
0 |
- |
- |
6 |
3 |
73 |
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||||
1. |
ΣΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ‘90 |
7 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
- |
45 |
12 |
2. |
ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ ΠΟΑΣΠ |
7 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
- |
37 |
12 |
3. |
ΑΕΚ |
7 |
15 |
5 |
- |
2 |
38 |
21 |
4. |
ΑΟΣ ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
19 |
5. |
ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
26 |
6. |
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
26 |
7. |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛ. |
7 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
27 |
8. |
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Π. |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
38 |
9. |
Γ.Σ. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
6 |
3 |
1 |
- |
5 |
8 |
40 |