Προϊστορία - Χρυσή Βίβλος

pepss


ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

1997 – 1998: Calcetto – Αθήνα ’90
1998 – 1999: Κόσμος Β.Π.
1999 – 2000: Calcetto – Αθήνα ’90
2000 – 2001: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2001 – 2002: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2002 – 2003: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2003 – 2004: ΔΕΝ ΟΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΘΗΚΕ
2004 – 2005: ΔΕΝ ΟΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΘΗΚΕ
2005 – 2006: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2006 – 2007: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2007 – 2008: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2008 – 2009: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2009 – 2010: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2010 – 2011: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2011 – 2012: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2012 – 2013: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ 
2013 – 2014: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ 
2014 – 2015: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ (ΣΥΝΟΨΗ ΣΕΖΟΝ & ΣΚΟΡΕΡ)
2015 – 2016: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ
2016 – 2017: ΑΣΕ Δούκα


ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥΧΟΙ

2000 – 2001: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2001 – 2002: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2002 – 2003: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2003 – 2004: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2004 – 2005: ΔΕΝ ΔΙΕΞΗΧΘΗ
2005 – 2006: ΔΕΝ ΔΙΕΞΗΧΘΗ
2006 – 2007: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2007 – 2008: Εκπ. «Ο Πλάτων»
2008 – 2009: Γ.Σ. Ηλιούπολης
2009 – 2010: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2010 – 2011: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2011 – 2012: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2012 – 2013: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ 
2013 – 2014: Ολυμπιάδα Αγ. Παρασκευής
2014 – 2015: ΑΣΕ Δούκα (ΣΥΝΟΨΗ ΣΕΖΟΝ)
2015 – 2016: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών


ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

2000 – 2001: Ερμής Κορυδαλλού
2001 – 2002: Δίας Ηλιούπολης
2002 – 2003: Κόσμος Β.Π.
2003 – 2004: Αίας Παλλήνης
2004 – 2005: ΔΕΝ ΟΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΘΗΚΕ
2005 – 2006: Γέρακας Ο.Φ.
2006 – 2007: Ολυμπιάδα Α.Π.
2007 – 2008: Νέο Ικόνιο
2008 – 2009: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών
2009 – 2010: Αιακός Σαλαμίνας
2010 – 2011: ΔΕΝ ΔΙΕΞΗΧΘΗ
2011 – 2012: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2012 – 2013: Ερμής Ζωγράφου
2013 – 2014: ΑΣΕ Δούκα Β' 
2014 – 2015: Ταραχή ΑΟΦΠ Μεταμόρφωσης (ΣΥΝΟΨΗ ΣΕΖΟΝ)
2015 – 2016: Ρέθυμνο Futsal
2016 – 2017: Αθλητική Επίλεκτη Ακαδημία Αθήνας


ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ

Κατηγορία Εφήβων
1997 – 1998: Κόσμος Β.Π.
1998 – 1999: Κερατσίνι
1999 – 2000: Πανιώνιος
2000 – 2001: Ελπίδα Τρίπολης
2001 – 2002: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2002 – 2003: Ελπίδα Τρίπολης
2003 – 2004: Ζάκυνθος
2004 – 2005: ΔΕΝ ΟΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΘΗΚΕ
2005 – 2006: Άρης Βύρωνα
2006 – 2007: Άρης Βύρωνα
2007 – 2008: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2008 – 2009: Άρης Βύρωνα
2009 – 2010: Άρης Βύρωνα
2010 – 2011: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2011 – 2012: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2012 – 2013: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών
2013 – 2014: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ 
2014 – 2015: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών (ΣΥΝΟΨΗ ΣΕΖΟΝ & ΣΚΟΡΕΡ)
2015 2016: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών
2016 2017: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ 

Κατηγορία Παίδων
1997 – 1998: Παναθηναϊκός
1998 – 1999: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
1999 – 2000: Χαλκίνεος
2000 – 2001: Ζάκυνθος
2001 – 2002: Ερμής Κορυδαλλού
2002 – 2003: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2003 – 2004: Ελπίδα Τρίπολης
2004 – 2005: ΔΕΝ ΟΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΘΗΚΕ
2005 – 2006: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2006 – 2007: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2007 – 2008: Άρης Βύρωνα
2008 – 2009: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2009 – 2010: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2010 – 2011: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ 
2011 – 2012: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ
2012 – 2013: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2013 – 2014: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ 
2014 – 2015: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ (ΣΥΝΟΨΗ ΣΕΖΟΝ)
2015 – 2016: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ
2016 – 2017: Ερμής Ζωγράφου

Κατηγορία Παμπαίδων
1999 – 2000: Χαλκίνεος
2000 – 2001: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2001 – 2002: Χαλκίνεος
2002 – 2003: Γέρακας Ο.Φ.
2003 – 2004: Γέρακας Ο.Φ.
2004 – 2005: ΔΕΝ ΟΛΟΚΛΗΡΩΘΗΚΕ
2005 – 2006: Άρης Βύρωνα
2006 – 2007: Γέρακας Ο.Φ.
2007 – 2008: Ακαδημία «Γ. Παθιακάκης»
2008 – 2009: Φοίβος Αργυρούπολης
2009 – 2010: Πανελευσινιακή
2010 – 2011: Ακαδημία «Γ. Παθιακάκης»
2011 – 2012: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ
2012 – 2013: Μινώταυρος Α.Ο.
2013 – 2014: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ 
2014 – 2015: Ερμής Ζωγράφου
2015 – 2016: Ερμής Ζωγράφου
2016 2017: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ

Κατηγορία Τζούνιορ
2005 – 2006: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2006 – 2007: Αστέρας Μενιδίου
2007 – 2008: Αστέρας Μενιδίου
2008 – 2009: Ακαδημία «Γ. Παθιακάκης»
2009 – 2010: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2010 – 2011: Ακαδημία «Γ. Παθιακάκης»
2011 – 2012: Γέρακας Ο.Φ.
2012 – 2013: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2013 – 2014: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ 
2014 – 2015: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ 
2015 – 2016: Ερμής Ζωγράφου
2016 2017: Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Θρακ/νων

Κατηγορία Προ-Τζούνιορ
2015 – 2016: Λ.Ι.Β.Ο.Ρ.Ν.Ο.
2016 2017: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ


ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥΧΟΙ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ

Κατηγορία Εφήβων
2007 – 2008: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2008 – 2009: Άρης Βύρωνα
2009 – 2010: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2010 – 2011: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2011 – 2012: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2012 – 2013: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών
2013 – 2014: ΑΣΕ Δούκα
2014 – 2015: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών 
2015 – 2016: Α.Σ. Υπερίων Γλ. Νερών
2016 – 2017: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ

Κατηγορία Παίδων
2007 – 2008: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2008 – 2009: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2009 – 2010: Γέρακας Ο.Φ.
2010 – 2011: Ακαδημία «Γ. Παθιακάκης»
2011 – 2012: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ
2012 – 2013: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ 
2013 – 2014: Ερμής Ζωγράφου
2014 – 2015: Γ.Σ. Σαλαμίνας 
2015 – 2016: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ
2016 – 2017: Ερμής Ζωγράφου

Κατηγορία Παμπαίδων
2007 – 2008: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2008 – 2009: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2009 – 2010: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2010 – 2011: Μινώταυρος Α.Ο.
2011 – 2012: Μινώταυρος Α.Ο.
2012 – 2013: Αρκτούροι Ζωγράφου
2013 – 2014: Γέρακας Ο.Φ.
2013 – 2015: Ερμής Ζωγράφου 
2015 – 2016: Ερμής Ζωγράφου
2016 – 2017: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ

Κατηγορία Τζούνιορ
2007 – 2008: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2008 – 2009: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ
2009 – 2010: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ
2010 – 2011: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ
2011 – 2012: ΑΕΚ
2012 – 2013: Αθήνα '90 ΣΦΑ 
2013 – 2014: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΠ 
2014 – 2015: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ
2015 – 2016: Αίας Παλλήνης ΑΟΝ
2016 – 2017: Ηνίοχος ΠΟΑΣΑ


ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΚΑΠ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ

Κατηγορία Παίδων
2010 – 2011: Αθήνα ’90 ΣΦΑ

Κατηγορία Παμπαίδων
2010 – 2011: Ακαδημία «Γ. Παθιακάκης»

Κατηγορία Τζούνιορ
2010 – 2011: Ακαδημία «Γ. Παθιακάκης»